21ème Édition - 8 & 9 juin 2019

Résultats

 

Les légendes du Triathlon Obernai Benfeld

Hommes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
1999 Franck Muller Fr 01:06:00
2000 Pierre Brender Fr 01:09:47
2001 Cédric Osterlé Fr 01:10:26
2002 David Denni Fr 01:28:31
2003 Theo Rebeyrotte Fr 01:06:50
2004 Christophe Flotte Fr 01:06:33
2005 Jules Ribstein Fr 01:06:51
2006 Guillaume Pasquiers Fr 01:06:26
2007 Guillaume Crozet Fr 01:10:33
2008 Grégoire Berthon Fr 01:05:11
2009 Emmanuel Worms Fr 01:07:21
2010 Jessy Michel Fr 01:11:04
2011 Alexandre Klein Fr 01:05:36
2012 Etienne Maillard Fr 01:04:43
2013 Philippe Worms Fr 01:03:59
2014 Philippe Worms Fr 01:02:18
2015 Jocelyn Verdenal Fr 01:05:24
2016 Simon Henry Fr 01:05:36
2017 Dorian Muller Fr 01:04:03

Femmes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
1999 Elisabeth Becker De 01:18:59
2000 Aurélie Marck Fr 01:22:28
2001 Jacqueline Uebelhart Ch 01:16:50
2002 Marie Eve Mochel Fr 01:36:56
2003 Céline Feder Fr 01:19:56
2004 Anne Sophie Goetz Fr 01:16:23
2005 Nathalia Lutringer Fr 01:17:29
2006 Nathalia Lutringer Fr 01:16:54
2007 Marie Clémence Prat Fr 01:22:16
2008 Marie Clémence Prat Fr 01:12:33
2009 Delphine Weinert Fr 01:19:03
2010 Estelle Marie Kieffer Fr 01:18:46
2011 Melissa Lapp Fr 01:17:03
2012 Gaëlle Brack Ch 01:14:15
2013 Laetitia Mouchet Fr 01:18:50
2014 Tereza Skuhrova Cze 01:17:57
2015 Sophie Weckerlé Fr 01:19:33
2016 Gisèle Wurtz Fr 01:16:47
2017 Anaëlle Kientz Fr 01:15:22

Hommes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
1999 Lothar Leder D 02:03:03
2000 Jann Rehula Tch 02:06:28
2001 Dimitri Smirnov Let 02:08:07
2002 Gilles Reboul Fr 02:03:25
2003 Shane Reed Nzl 02:05:00
2004 Mitch Dean Aus 02:01:11
2005 Shane Reed Nzl 02:03:07
2006 Axel Zeebroek B 02:06:51
2007 Cyril Viennot Fr 02:07:03
2008 Damien Favre Felix Fr 02:05:38
2009 Mike Aigroz Ch 02:08:52
2010 Damien Favre Felix Fr 02:14:52
2011 Cédric Oeslerlé Fr 02:08:53
2012 Cédric Oeslerlé Fr 02:09:54
2013 Cédric Oeslerlé Fr 02:12:37
2014 Cédric Oeslerlé Fr 02:10:28
2015 Jean Risser Fr 02:17:02
2016 Tom Lecomte Fr 02:11:28
2017 Andi Bocherer D 02:08:13

Femmes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
1999 Nathalie Daumas Fr 02:22:18
2000 Lisbeth Kristensen Dk 02:25:13
2001 Simone Aschwanden Ch 02:35:28
2002 Bella Commerford Gb 02:21:51
2003 Estelle Patou Fr 02:25:38
2004 Sione Jongstra Nl 02:20:31
2005 Estelle Patou Fr 02:22:42
2006 Sione Jongstra Nl 02:24:39
2007 Renate Fortsner D 02:30:37
2008 Michaela Schneck D 02:27:37
2009 Renate Fortsner D 02:36:43
2010 Renate Fortsner D 02:38:49
2011 Céline Feder Fr 02:32:42
2012 Céline Feder Fr 02:34:52
2013 Renate Fortsner D 02:42:13
2014 Mathilde Vacoret Fr 02:35:07
2015 Rebecca Kaltenmeier D 02:36:08
2016 Sione Jongstra Nl 02:32:24
2017 Sabrina Rinaldi Fr 02:36:05

Hommes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
2013 Benoit Bourguet B 04:28:31
2014 Guillaume Jeannin Fr 04:14:16
2015 Frédéric Schaffner Fr 04:18:19
2016 Cédric Oesterlé Fr 04:12:37
2017 Gary Reynaud Fr 04:19:00

Femmes

Année Nom Nat. Temps
2013 Alexandra Louison Fr 04:54:55
2014 Hélène Froelich Fr 04:50:11
2015 Coralie Redelsperger Fr 05:06:43
2016 Hélène Froelich Fr 04:56:06
2017 Anaïs Martin Fr 04:51:32

Êtes-vous prêt à rentrer dans la légende ?